アカウント 閉じる 鍵 カート お気に入り お気に入り 検索 ボール メール 三角形 矢印 矢印 facebook Instagram twitter LINE youtube
Currency:
GGスウェット BBシャツ JM8680

GG Sweat BB Shirt

The price is Duties and Taxes Included.

<26FW Season Collection Featured Item>
- 14.5oz GG Sweat

Using No.10 yarn on the face and a thicker No.7 yarn on the reverse, the fabric delivers a dense, weighty feel with a reassuring sense of substance. Inspired by early-1900s stand-collar uniforms, this piece is crafted from a versatile mid-weight fabric that works well both as outerwear and as a layering piece. The dual chest pockets feature gusseted construction for added dimension and functionality, while side slits at the hem provide greater ease of movement. The inside of the cuffs is reinforced with a stabilizing fabric to prevent twisting and maintain a clean shape over time, enhancing both durability and comfort.

Made in Japan
¥45,455
Estimated price:304.09USD
(00:00:00 09/25/2026 JST)
商品コード
JM8680-4550392712099
品番1
JM8680
発売日
2026/09/09
商品属性1
ジャックマン
Size
L
カラー
428:Old Glove
在庫
×
Body Length
72
Chest Width
59
Shoulder Width
48
Sleeve Length
60.5
Bottom width
56
Sleeve Width
28.5
101:Navy
101:Navy
422:Retro Olive
422:Retro Olive
428:Old Glove
428:Old Glove

Size


Sizing (cm)

S M L XL
Body Length 68707274
Chest Width 55575961
Shoulder Width 44464850
Sleeve Length 57.55960.562
Bottom width 52545658
Sleeve Width 26.527.528.529.5

Size Guide

Details

Fabric 100% Cotton
Style No. JM8680