アカウント 閉じる 鍵 カート お気に入り お気に入り 検索 ボール メール 三角形 矢印 矢印 facebook Instagram twitter LINE youtube
Currency:
rookie
メルトンカラーレスジャケット JM8691

Melton Collarless Jacket

The price is Duties and Taxes Included.
<26FW Season Book Featured Item>

This sturdy melton fabric is inspired by the flat, dense texture of traditional pennant cloth. It is heavily fulled until the weave becomes invisible, then cleanly sheared for a firm, compact hand. While it retains the moisture-retaining and insulating qualities of wool, it uses TOP-dyed recycled wool-fibers dyed in the unspun stage-giving the material a deep, melange-like color while incorporating a sustainable approach. This minimalist, lightweight collarless award jacket features a rounded silhouette, oval patch pockets, and a clean collarless design without ribbing, making it easy to style with a wide range of looks. The sleeves and back are constructed with three-dimensional patterning for ease of movement, providing a comfortable fit. The jacket includes soft-touch pocket linings, an interior pocket, and elastic shirring at the hem.

Made in Japan
¥83,004
Estimated price:555.30USD
(00:00:00 09/25/2026 JST)
商品コード
JM8691-4550392713645
品番1
JM8691
発売日
2026/10/15
商品属性1
ジャックマン
Size
S
カラー
107:Black
在庫
○
Body Length
64
Chest Width
60
Shoulder Width
44
Sleeve Length
59
Bottom width
54
Sleeve Width
25.5
107:Black
107:Black
171:Dark Navy
171:Dark Navy

Size


Sizing (cm)

S M L XL
Body Length 64666870
Chest Width 60626466
Shoulder Width 44464850
Sleeve Length 59616365
Bottom width 54565860
Sleeve Width 25.52728.530

Size Guide

Details

Fabric 90% Wool, 10% Nylon
Style No. JM8691